6R465

6r465
Перейти в официальный магазин
  • EAN-Barcode: 4036021864655
  • Тип товара: Поликлиновой ремень
  • Артикул: 6R465
  • dimensions: 6PK2250

Размеры

EAN-Barcode: 4036021864655

НОМЕРА О.Е.М.

MERCEDES-BENZ 0089977092

MERCEDES-BENZ 0119976592

MERCEDES-BENZ 0089971892

MERCEDES-BENZ 0079978292

MERCEDES-BENZ 0109978792

SSANG YONG 0079978292

TOYOTA 90916-02231

TOYOTA 90916-02360

РЕФЕРЕНЦ НОМЕРА

Bosch 1987947835

Bosch 9105262250

CONTINENTAL 6547138

CONTINENTAL 6K2255

Dayco 6PK2255

Dayco PV2255K6

Ferodo 2255K6

Gates 68465

Goodyear 6PK2250

Goodyear 6PK2255

HUTCHINSON 2257 K6

Optibelt 2255PK6

Quinton Hazell QBR62250

Марка Код мотора кв л.с. Год Примечание
AUDI 100 (43, 44, 4A, C1-C4) 2.6 E ABC 110 150 03.1992-06.1994
AUDI 100 (43, 44, 4A, C1-C4) 2.8 E AAH 128 174 12.1990-06.1994
AUDI 100 Quattro (44Q,4A,C3,C4) 2.6 E ABC 110 150 04.1992-06.1994
AUDI 100 Quattro (44Q,4A,C3,C4) 2.8 E AAH 128 174 12.1990-06.1994
AUDI 80 (80-89, 8A/C, B1-B4) 2.8 E AAH 128 174 09.1991-02.1996
AUDI 80 Quattro (85Q,89Q,8A/C,B4) 2.8 AAH 128 174 09.1991-12.1994
AUDI 80 Quattro (85Q,89Q,8A/C,B4) 2.8 E Avant AAH 128 174 08.1992-05.1995
AUDI Cabriolet (8G, B4) 2.8 E AAH 128 174 11.1992-10.2000
AUDI Coupe Quattro (81,85,89,8B) 2.6 E ABC 110 150 08.1992-01.1997
AUDI Coupe Quattro (81,85,89,8B) 2.8 E AAH 128 174 08.1991-01.1997
LEXUS LS 400 1UZ-FE 180 245 12.1989-12.1994
LEXUS LS 400 1UZ-FE 194 264 12.1994-08.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ 190-Serie (W201) 190 E 2.6 M 103.942 (KAT) 118 160 09.1986-08.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ 190-Serie (W201) 190 E 2.6 M 103.942 122 166 09.1986-08.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ C-Klasse (W202/S202) C 280 M 104.941 142 193 05.1993-05.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ C-Klasse (W202/S202) C 36 AMG M 104.941 (AMG 3.6) 206 280 05.1994-05.2000
MERCEDES-BENZ E-Klasse (124) E 300 4-Matic M 103.985 132 180 06.1993-06.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ E-Klasse (124) E 300 TD / E 300 TD 4-Matic OM 603.960 108 147 06.1993-07.1996
MERCEDES-BENZ E-Klasse (W/S210) E 280 M 104.945 142 193 01.1996-02.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E-Klasse (W/S210) E 320 M 104.995 162 220 06.1995-02.1997
MERCEDES-BENZ G-Klasse (W461/463) 230 GE M 102.979 90 122 02.1993-12.1994
MERCEDES-BENZ G-Klasse (W461/463) 230 GE M 102.989/996 92 125 06.1993-12.1994
MERCEDES-BENZ G-Klasse (W461/463) 300 GE M 103.987 125 170 09.1989-12.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ G-Klasse (W461/463) 300 GE M 103.987 128 174 09.1989-12.1995
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W126) 260 SE M 103.941 118 160 09.1985-06.1991
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W126) 260 SE M 103.941 122 166 09.1985-06.1991
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W126) 300 SE,SEL M 103.981 (KAT) 132 180 09.1985-06.1991
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W126) 300 SE,SEL M 103.981 138 188 09.1985-06.1991
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 300 SL M 103.982 132 180 09.1985-08.1989
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 300 SL M 103.982 138 188 09.1985-08.1989
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R129) 300 SL M 103.984 140 190 03.1989-08.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R129) 300 SL-24 M 104.981 170 231 03.1989-07.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ Unimog-Serie U 90 OM 602.941 D29 90 11.1992-->
MERCEDES-BENZ Vario (667, 668, 669, 670) 96- 612 D OM 602.984/985 LA 85 115 10.1996-->
MERCEDES-BENZ Vario (667, 668, 669, 670) 96- 615 D OM 904.923 LA 112 152 10.1996-->
MERCEDES-BENZ Vario (667, 668, 669, 670) 96- 812 D OM 602.984/985 LA 85 115 10.1996-->
MERCEDES-BENZ W124/S124/C124/R124 260 E M 103.940 (KAT) 118 160 09.1985-08.1992
MERCEDES-BENZ W124/S124/C124/R124 260 E M 103.940 122 166 09.1985-08.1992
MERCEDES-BENZ W124/S124/C124/R124 300 CE M 103.983 138 188 03.1987-05.1993
MERCEDES-BENZ W124/S124/C124/R124 300 D OM 603.912 80 109 12.1984-08.1989
MERCEDES-BENZ W124/S124/C124/R124 300 E / 300 E 4-Matic M 103.983/985 (KAT) 132 180 08.1985-08.1992
MERCEDES-BENZ W124/S124/C124/R124 300 E M 103.980 138 188 01.1985-12.1985
MERCEDES-BENZ W124/S124/C124/R124 300 E-24 M 104.980 162 220 09.1988-08.1992
SSANG YONG Musso / Musso Sports Pickup 3.2i MB-M 104.992 161 220 06.1996-->
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.7 V8 32V 2UZ-FE 173 235 01.1998-->