SB 224

sb 224 sb 224 sb 224
Перейти в официальный магазин
  • A: 285
  • B: 184
  • H: 41
  • EAN-Barcode: 4036021022406
  • Тип товара: Воздушный фильтр
  • Артикул: SB224

Размеры

A: 285

B: 184

H: 41

EAN-Barcode: 4036021022406

НОМЕРА О.Е.М.

CITROEN 1444-Q3

FORD A 840 X 9601 ACA

FORD 5012 566

General Motors 25062227

General Motors 90322262

General Motors 25062418

General Motors 25062234

General Motors 90325205

General Motors 834 292

General Motors 25062235

General Motors 90421742

General Motors 25062272

General Motors 25062202

General Motors 90322261

General Motors 90487526

OPEL 834 293

OPEL 834 299

OPEL 90 322 262

OPEL 834 294

OPEL 835 606

OPEL 90 325 205

OPEL 834 262

OPEL 834 296

OPEL 835 620

OPEL 90 487 526

OPEL 834 292

OPEL 834 297

OPEL 90 322 261

P.B.R. AI-5039

P.B.R. AI-5037

SAAB 423 6063

VOLVO 1276389

VOLVO 1276389-2

VOLVO CARS 1276389

VOLVO CARS 1276389-2

РЕФЕРЕНЦ НОМЕРА

ALCO MD-9044

ALCO MD-9134

ARMAFILT P-287/184.21

ARMAFILT P-288/185.21

ASAS HF 8003

ASAS HF 8004

Acd PC 2002 E

Acd PC 3109 E

Acd PC 504

Acd PC 518

Acd PC 522

Acd PC 523

BOSCH USA 73328

Bosch 1 457 429 895

Bosch 1 457 429 896

Bosch 1 457 429 898

Bosch 1 457 429 936

Bosch 1 457 433 087

Bosch 1 457 433 614

Bosch 1 457 433 813

CHAMP AF 357

CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL AF 357

CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL AP 110

CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL AP 241

CLEAN FILTER MA 363

CLEAN FILTER MA 678

COOPERS AG 985

CROSLAND 9066

CROSLAND 9235

Champion U 554

DELPHI AF0134

DELPHI AF0138

DONIT FILTER 41.40.27

FEBI 30364

FIAAM PA 7069

FIAAM PA 7130

FIL FILTER HP 2035

FILTRAK C 472

FILTRAK C 811

FILTRAK C 812

FILTRAK C 833

FILTRAK C 839

FILTRON AP 057

FILTRON AP 0572

FRAM CA-4567

FRAM CA-5397

FRAM CA-8886

GIF-FILTER GA 312

HALFORDS HAF222

HJS 5012 566

HJS A 840 X 9601 ACA

Hengst E 160

Hengst E 160 L

Knecht LX 414

Kolbenschmidt 327-AP

Kolbenschmidt 50 013 327

LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDA 617

LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDA 626

Lautrette ELP 3501

Lautrette ELP 3503

Lautrette ELP 3513

Lautrette ELP 3831

M-Filter MAP 6761

M-Filter MAP 6856

MANN C 2991

MANN C 2991/1

MANN C 2991/2

MANN C 2999

MAPCO 60553

MAPCO 60581

MAPCO 60585

MIGHTY AF 357

MISFAT P011

MISFAT P915

MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 371

MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 498

MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 500

Magneti Marelli 71758466

Mahle LX 414

Mahle LX 430

Meyle 612 083 4007

Meyle 612 083 4015

Meyle 612 083 4297

Meyle 612 083 4800

Motorcraft EFA 358

Motorcraft EFA 516

Motorcraft EFA 520

ORTURBO PH 185.43 D

PROMES AP 2449

PROMES AP 2460

PUROLATOR A 24635

PUROLATOR A 27946

Purflux A 204

Purflux A 856

RYCO A431

SAVARA 9.23.618.17

SAVARA 9.23.850.17

SAVARA 9.23.855.17

SAVARA SA 618

SAVARA SA 850

SAVARA SA 855

SCHUPP / SF FILTER PA 7843

SCHUPP / SF FILTER PA 7947

SOFIMA S 3011 A

SOFIMA S 3095 A

SOFIMA S 3810 A

SOFIMA S 3958 A

SOPARIS LX 414

TECALEMIT B 388

TECNECO AR 183 PM

TECNECO AR 317 PM

TECNECO AR 322 PM

TECNECO AR 430 PM-S

TJ FILTERS B 388

Tecnocar A 183

Tecnocar A 317

Tecnocar A 322

Teho 2378

Teho 2436

Teho 2488

Teho 378

Teho 436

UFI 30 011 00

UFI 30 915 00

UFI 30 950 00

UFI 30 958 00

UNIPART GFE 2157

Unico AE 2841

Unico AE 2841/1

Unico AE 2841/2

Unico AE 2941

Vaico V40-0129

Valeo 585220

Valeo 585373

WIX 67931

WIX (EUROPE) WA6221

WIX (EUROPE) WA9460

YAMZ engines A29220

Марка Код мотора кв л.с. Год Примечание
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 4x4 C 20 NE 85 115 06.1990-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V 4x4 C 20 XE 110 150 06.1990-02.1994
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V 4x4 X 20 XEV 100 136 02.1994-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 06.1990-02.1994
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 02.1994-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.0i C 20 NE 85 115 06.1990-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.0i Turbo 4x4 C 20 LET 150 204 03.1992-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.5i V6 C 25 XE 125 170 04.1993-08.1997
OPEL Vectra-A 1.4i 55 75 09.1993-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6 16 SV 60 82 09.1988-05.1993
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i 16 LZ 2 55 75 09.1993-11.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i C 16 NZ2 55 75 09.1988-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i E 16 NZ 55 75 09.1988-10.1990
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i X 16 SZ 52 71 09.1993-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.7 D 17 D 42 57 10.1988-09.1992
OPEL Vectra-A 1.7 D 17 DR 44 60 07.1992-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8 S 18 SV 66 90 09.1989-10.1990
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8 S 4x4 E 18 NVR 65 88 01.1989-07.1989
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8 S E 18 NVR 65 88 09.1988-07.1989
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8i C 18 NZ 66 90 03.1990-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0 74 100 09.1988-09.1989
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 20 XEJ 110 150 01.1989-06.1994
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 4x4 20 XEJ 110 150 01.1989-10.1990
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 4x4 C 20 XE 110 150 02.1990-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 4x4 X 20 XEV 100 136 06.1994-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 02.1990-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 06.1994-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 20 NE 85 115 09.1988-10.1990
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 20 SEH 95 129 09.1988-09.1992
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 4x4 20 NE 85 115 01.1989-10.1990
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 4x4 20 SEH 95 129 01.1989-09.1992
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 4x4 C 20 NE 85 116 01.1989-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i C 20 NE 85 116 09.1988-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i Turbo 4x4 C 20 LET 150 204 06.1994-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.5 V6 C 25 XE 125 170 02.1993-10.1995
SAAB 900 II 2.5 24 V6 B258I 125 170 07.1993-05.1998
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 16V 4x4 C 20 XE 110 150 06.1990-02.1994
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 16V 4x4 X 20 XEV 100 136 02.1994-07.1997
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 06.1990-02.1994
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 06.1990-07.1997
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 4x4 C 20 NE 85 115 06.1990-07.1997
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i C 20 NE 85 115 06.1990-07.1997
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i Turbo 4x4 C 20 LET 150 204 03.1992-07.1997
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.5i V6 C 25 XE 125 170 04.1993-07.1997
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.6 16 SV 60 82 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.6i X 16 SZ 52 71 09.1993-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.7 D 17 D 42 57 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.7 D Cat 17 DR 44 60 07.1992-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.8 C 18 NZ 66 90 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 16V 115 156 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 16V 4x4 C 20 XE 110 150 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 09.1993-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 20 SEH 95 129 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 4x4 20 SEH 95 129 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i C 20 NE 85 115 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i Turbo C 20 LET 150 204 06.1992-11.1994
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.5 V6 C 25 XE 125 170 02.1993-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier Sedan 1.8 E 18 NV 62 84 08.1986-08.1988
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 28 A 95 130 01.1982-12.1987
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 28 E 115 156 08.1981-07.1986
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 280 E 115 156 08.1986-07.1988
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 280 F 105 143 05.1986-08.1991
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 280 F 108 147 08.1986-07.1990